Here are the list of 2017 Numbered Memorandum

other 2017 Posted Memorandum

 

sdomemo_0084
Division LAC Sessions For Teachers Teaching Filipino

sdomemo_0083
Division Training of Trainers on the Use of Invetory Management System

sdomemo_0074
Conduct of Career Guidance Week for High School Students For School Year 2017-2018

sdomemo_0073
Reformulated Regional Research Policies And Call for Research Proposals

sdomemo_0071
Orientation on the Weekly Iron/Folic Acid Supplementation (WIFA)

sdomemo_0070
Administration of Test of English Proficiency for Teachers (TEPT) and Process skills Test (PST) in Science and Mathematics SY 2017-2018

sdomemo_0069
Declaration of Schools as Zones of Peace in the Schools Division of Aurora

sdomemo_0068
Conduct of the CY 2017 Second Quarter Nationwide Simulataneous Earthquake Drill in the Schools Division of Aurora

sdomemo_0067
Institutionalizing the conduct of Focused Instructional Supervision and Technical Assistance (FISTA) to Schools and Learning Centers

sdomemo_0066
Approved Government Permit for Secondary Schools of Aurora

sdomemo_0065
Division Orientation/Training Workshop on the Management of School Canteen Operation and Presentation of Developed Guidelines and Criteria for Search of Best School Canteen Implementer

sdomemo_0062
Division Quality Assurance of Supplementary Learning Materials Prepared by Teachers

sdomemo_0061
Institutionalize the Conduct of Meeting-Orientation to Parents Pupils/Students and Teachers for Curriculum Implementation in Aurora

sdomemo_0060
Division Training-Workshop on Interdisciplinary Contextualization (ICon) for Elementary and Secondary Science Teachers

sdomemo_0059
Division Sail & Surf Board Painting and Himig-Pinoy & Philippine-Spanish Song and Dance Workshop

sdomemo_0058
Planning-Workshop for Division Federation Supreme Pupil Government (SPG) and Supreme Student Government (SSG) Officers and Advisers For 2017-2018

sdomemo_0057
Reiterating the Regional Guidelines on the Conduct of Gender and Development (GAD) Activities FY 2017

sdomemo_0056
Creation of Division Inspectorate Team (DIT)

sdomemo_0055
Division Mass Training for Grade Six (MTOT) for the K-12 Basic Education Program

sdomemo_0054
Use of Biometric Time Machine in All Schools and Offices

sdomemo_0053
Summer Intensive Training For School Paper Advisers

sdomemo_0052
CID Year End Review & Evaluation of K to 12 Curriculum Implementation/Supervision an Planning for the S.Y. 2017-2018

sdomemo_0051
CID Year End Review & Evaluation of K to 12 Curriculum Implementation/Supervision and Planning for the S.Y. 2017-2018

sdomemo_0050
Addendum to Division Memorandum 043, s. 2017

sdomemo_0049
Division Oplan Balik Eskwela Information and Action Center

sdomemo_0048
Division Oplan Balik Eskwela Information and Action Center

sdomemo_0047
Division Training-Workshop on Contextualizing the Curriculum for Indigenous Peoples Education (IPEd)

sdomemo_0046
Division Seminar-Workshop on Teaching Science Through Interactive Approach (TSTIA)

sdomemo_0045
Division Training on the Basics of Library Organization and Management and Implementation of School Learning Resource Centers (SLRCs)

sdomemo_0044
Summer Time Specific Station of Division School Nurses/Dental Personnel

sdomemo_0043
Capability Training Workshop in Research CUM Research Congress

sdomemo_0042
Results o the Division School Year 2016-2017 My Bright Smile, Global Calendar Art Contests of the Colgate Bright Smiles, Bright Future

sdomemo_0041
ONE-DAY Orientation on Brigada Eskwela Implementation in the Schools Division of Aurora

sdomemo_0040
sdomemo_0040Anex1
Prepation, Development, and Submissions of Supplementary Learning Materials

sdomemo_0039
Division Orientation-Training Workshop of MultiGrade Teachers on Utilization of Budget of Work and Leveled Readers Phase II CUM Lesson Plan and Instructional Material Preparation

sdomemo_0038
Delegates to Palarong Pambansa 2017

sdomemo_0037
Ranking of Applicants Teacher I Positions in Elementary and Secondary Level

sdomemo_0036
Submission of School User Account Creation Forms (UACF) for the Creation of Schol Personnel User Accounts

sdomemo_0035a
2017 Brigada Eskwela Implementation in the Schools Division of Aurora

sdomemo_0035b
2017 Regional Metrobank-MTAP-DEPED Math Challenge

sdomemo_0034
First Quarter Simultaneous Earthquake Drill

sdomemo_0033
Division School Year 2016-2017 Bright Smile, Global Calendar Art Contest of the Colgate Bright Smiles, Bright Future

sdomemo_0032
ANNUAL  PHYSICAL AND LABORATORY EXAMINATION OF ALL DEPED SDO-AURORA EMPLOYEES

Division Memo no. 31
REVISED GUIDELINES IN CONDUCTING RESEARCH BASED ON THE BASIC EDUCATION RESEARCH FUND STANDARDS

Division Memo no. 29
Orientation, Election of the Division Federation of Supreme Student Government (SSG) and Supreme Pupil Government (SPG) Officers SY 2017-2018 and Oath-Taking Ceremony

Division Memo no. 28
Division MANCOM

Division Memo no. 26
Conduct of Survey for Identified CO – LED Programs in Randomly Selected Schools

Division Memo no. 25
Reiteration of School Year 2016-2017 Graduation Rites

Division Memo no. 24
Reiteration of the Policy on Government Hours; and the administrative offenses of frequent unauthorized absences (Habitual Absenteeism); Tardiness in reporting for duty; and Loafing from duty during regular office hours

Division Memo no. 23
Reconstituting the Division Gender and Development (GAD) Focal Point System (GFPS)

Division Memo no. 22
2017 Division Oral MTAP-Math Challenge Qualifiers

Division Memo no. 21
Pansangay na Kamustahan sa mga Kaguruan

Division Memo No. 20
Provincial Women’s Month Celebration

Division Memo No. 19
Postponement of the Administration of the 2017 Language Assessment for Primary Grade and National Achievement Test for Grades 6 and 10 (ref: Deped Memo no. 25, s. 2017)

Division Memo No. 18
Division Orientation on the Standardized Administration of the National Career Assessment Examination (NCAE) for SY 2016-2017

Division Memo No. 17
Capacity Building for Senior Citizens

Division Memo No. 16
Synchronized Election Calendar for Supreme Pupils Government (SPG) and Supreme Students Government (SSG) for SY 2017-2018

Division Memo No. 15
Addendum to Division Memo no. 08 (Ranking of Applicants or Reclassification for Head Teacher and Principal Positions)

Division Memo No. 14
Ranking of Teacher Applicants Senior High School  for S.Y. 2017-2018

Division Memo No. 13
Division Screening and Selection of Potential Learning Resource Evaluators

Division Memo No. 12
Ranking of Applicants for Master Teacher I-II

Division Memo No. 11
Ranking of Applicants for Teacher II-III

Division Memo No. 11a
Delegates to 2017 Central Luzon Regional Athletic Association (CLRAA) Meet

Division Memo No. 10
Search for Outstanding Government Workers

Division Memo no. 10a
Validating School-Based Management (SBM) Level of Practice

Division Memo No. 09
Division MTAP Contest Administrators

Division Memo No. 08
Ranking of Applicants or Reclassification for Head Teacher and Principal Positions

Division Memo No. 07
2017 Division Metrobank – MTAP – DEPED Math Challenge

Division Memo No. 06
Division Mancom

Division Memo No. 05
Ranking for the Education Program Supervisor and Nurse II Vacant Items

Division Memo No. 03
2017 LAC Session of Araling Panlipunan Secondary Teachers

Division Memo No. 02
Ranking of Project Development Officer II and Guidance Counselor Positions

Division Memo No. 01
Composition of Grievance Committee